Is Signature SELECT Rolls Hoagie Parisian Style French - 16.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Yeast, Liquid Sugar, Sea Salt, Soybean Oil Heat Flour, Enzymes, the Following May Contain 2% or Less of the Following Dough Conditioner (Cum Sulfate, Wheat Flour, Enzymes, Ascorbic Acid Mono & Diglycerides, Calcium Sulfate, Monocalcium Phosphate).

Check Signature SELECT Rolls Hoagie Parisian Style French - 16.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Rolls Hoagie Parisian Style French - 16.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VonsSafeway

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Signature SELECT Rolls Hoagie Parisian Style French - 16.5 Oz | Spoonful