Is Signature SELECT Salsa Chunky Mango-Lime Mild Jar - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Mangoes, Tomato Paste, Peaches, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices
Check Signature SELECT Salsa Chunky Mango-Lime Mild Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salsa Chunky Mango-Lime Mild Jar - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salsa Chunky Mango-Lime Mild Jar - 24 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


