Is Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Tomato Paste, Peaches, Pineapple, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salsa Peach-Pineapple Medium Jar - 24 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Jar


