Is Signature Select Salsa Verde Mild - 24 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORN SYRUP, ONIONS, GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, CITRIC ACID), WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, CILANTRO, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Signature Select Salsa Verde Mild - 24 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Salsa Verde Mild - 24 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Signature Select Salsa Verde Mild - 24 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid


