Is Signature SELECT Salt Garlic - 5.7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, garlic, calcium silicate (to make free flowing), garlic oil
Check Signature SELECT Salt Garlic - 5.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Salt Garlic - 5.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Salt Garlic - 5.7 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


