Is Signature SELECT Sauce Barbeque Honey - 18 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Distilled Vinegar, Honey, Modified Corn Starch, Less than 2% of: Salt, Molasses, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfites [Preservative]), Smoke Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color, Spices, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Garlic Powder.
Check Signature SELECT Sauce Barbeque Honey - 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sauce Barbeque Honey - 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sauce Barbeque Honey - 18 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


