Is Signature SELECT Sauce Chili - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Dehydrated Onions, Spices, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Sauce Chili - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sauce Chili - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sauce Chili - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


