Is Signature SELECT Sauce Hot Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Signature SELECT Sauce Hot Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Sauce Hot Louisiana - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping