Is Signature SELECT Sauce Steak Original - 10 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Orange Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Dried Onion
Check Signature SELECT Sauce Steak Original - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sauce Steak Original - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sauce Steak Original - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingCooking


