Is Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Description
Signature Select Sauce Worcestershire 10 fl oz is a product that is not mentioned in the given facts. Therefore, I cannot provide any information about its details or what people say about it.

Description
Signature Select Sauce Worcestershire 10 fl oz is a product that is not mentioned in the given facts. Therefore, I cannot provide any information about its details or what people say about it.
Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Tamarind Extract, Caramel Color, Anchovies, Garlic Powder, Spices, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Solids, Chili Pepper Extract, Paprika Extract
Check Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sauce Worcestershire - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


