Is Signature SELECT Sausage Italian Hot - 16 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extractives (For Color And Flavor), Natural Flavor

Check Signature SELECT Sausage Italian Hot - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Sausage Italian Hot - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking