Is Signature Select Sliced Bananas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED BANANAS (SLICED BANANAS, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check Signature Select Sliced Bananas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping