Is Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatillo Puree, Green Bell Pepper Puree, Diced Jalapenos, Diced Tomatillos, Diced Onions, Jalapeno Puree, Diced Roasted Jalapenos, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Dehydrated Onions, Canola Oil, Spices, Cilantro, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Slow Cooker Sauce Chile Verde Jar - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


