Is Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY ALSO CONTAIN SMOKE FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING.)
Check Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Smoke Real Bacon Pieces, Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSnacking


