Is Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


