Is Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caffeine
Check Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola - 2 Liter is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


