Is Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola Caffeine Free - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola Caffeine Free - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola Caffeine Free - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soda Diet Cola Caffeine Free - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


