Is Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color
Check Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


