Is Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Caramel Color

Check Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Signature SELECT Soda Ginger Ale - 12-12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful