Is Signature SELECT Soda Root Beer - 2 Liter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid

Check Signature SELECT Soda Root Beer - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Soda Root Beer - 2 Liter is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking