Is Signature Select Soda Zero Cherry Cola - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor, Caffeine
Check Signature Select Soda Zero Cherry Cola - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Soda Zero Cherry Cola - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


