Is Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lime Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lime Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lime Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
True Lime Black Cherry Limeade Drink Mix Powder, No Artificial Sweeteners, 1.06 oz., 10 Count Box
Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Cherry Lime
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Cherry Lime Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


