Is Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Mango Passionfruit Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Mango Passionfruit Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Mango Passionfruit Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soleil Sparkling Water Beverage Mango Passionfruit Box - 8-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


