Is Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Grapefruit - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go