Is Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Lemon - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Lemon - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soleil Water Sparkling Lemon - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


