Is Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Caffeine (Sourced From Green Coffee Beans)
Check Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature Select Soleil Water Sparkling W/Caffeine Grapefruit - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


