Is Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Contains Less than 2% of: Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavoring.

Check Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Soup Condensed Tomato - 10.75 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking