Is Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Beverage Key Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Beverage Key Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Beverage Key Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SO Delicious Dairy-Free Coconut Milk Key Lime Yogurt Alternative
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Beverage Key Lime - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


