Is Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Cranberry Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Cranberry Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Cranberry Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Cranberry Raspberry - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


