Is Signature Select Sparkling Water Mineral Italian Lemon - 25.4 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Signature Select Sparkling Water Mineral Italian Lemon - 25.4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Sparkling Water Mineral Italian Lemon - 25.4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kirkland Signature Expect More Italian Basil Pesto, 22 oz
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Olive Garden® Italian Kitchen Signature Italian Dressing 24 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


