Is Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Orange Creme - 1 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Orange Creme - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Orange Creme - 1 Liter is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking