Is Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Strawberry Kiwi - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid
Check Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Strawberry Kiwi - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Strawberry Kiwi - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature 100% Maple Syrup, Dark Amber, 33.8 fl. oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Kirkland Signature Organic Strawberry Spread
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sparkling Water Strawberry Kiwi - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


