Is Signature SELECT Strawberries & Bananas Sliced - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries, Sliced Bananas (Sliced Bananas, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid (To Promote Color Retention))

Check Signature SELECT Strawberries & Bananas Sliced - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Strawberries & Bananas Sliced - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping