Is Signature Select Strawberries & Bananas Sliced Family Size - 48 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries, Sliced Bananas (Sliced Bananas, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid [to Promote Color Retention]).

Check Signature Select Strawberries & Bananas Sliced Family Size - 48 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping