Is Signature SELECT Sugar Brown Dark - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brown sugar (sugar, molasses)
Check Signature SELECT Sugar Brown Dark - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Sugar Brown Dark - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Sugar Brown Dark - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


