Is Signature SELECT Syrup Butter Flavored Lite - 24 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE.
Check Signature SELECT Syrup Butter Flavored Lite - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Syrup Butter Flavored Lite - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Syrup Butter Flavored Lite - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


