Is Signature SELECT Syrup Chocolate Flavored - 24 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Sugar, Cocoa (Add a Negligible Amount of Fat), Contains 2% or Less of: Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Salt, Mono- and Diglycerides (Add a Negligible Amount of Fat), Xanthan Gum, Polysorbate 60 (an Emulsifier), Vanillin (an Artificial Flavor).
Check Signature SELECT Syrup Chocolate Flavored - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Syrup Chocolate Flavored - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Syrup Chocolate Flavored - 24 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingDippingGarnishing


