Is Signature SELECT Syrup Original - 36 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Contains 2% or Less of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sorbic Acid (Preservative), Sodium Hexametaphosphate.
Check Signature SELECT Syrup Original - 36 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Syrup Original - 36 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Syrup Original - 36 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping


