Is Signature SELECT Tomato Paste - 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Citric Acid.
Check Signature SELECT Tomato Paste - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Tomato Paste - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Tomato Paste - 12 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicUmamiSavory
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


