Is Signature SELECT Tomato Puree - 29 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Citric Acid
Check Signature SELECT Tomato Puree - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Tomato Puree - 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Tomato Puree - 29 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


