Is Signature Select Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes and Less than 2% of: Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors, Sweet Bell Pepper, Citric Acid.

Check Signature Select Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature Select Tomato Sauce No Salt Added - 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping