Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUT TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE AND LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED BASIL, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladMeal Prep