Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Dried Garlic, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping