Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed - 14.5 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavores
Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Kirkland Signature Sliced Bacon
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Chunky Tomato Bisque, Made With Organic Tomatoes, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


