Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Dried Onion, Dried Celery, Dried Bell Pepper, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors
Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Kirkland Signature Nut Bars With Cocoa Drizzle & Sea Salt
Del Monte Fresh Cut Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, No Salt Added, 15.25 oz canned corn
Hunt's 100% Natural No Salt Added Tomato Paste 6 oz
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sliced Stewed No Salt Added - 14.5 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


