Is Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sun Dried Halved - 7 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sun Dried Tomatoes, Canola Oil Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid and Sulfur Dioxide (for Color Retention).

Check Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sun Dried Halved - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Tomatoes Sun Dried Halved - 7 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidicSalty
Texture
ChewySoftOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichTopping