Is Signature SELECT Tonic Water Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin (A Non-nutritive Artificial Sweetener, 9Fl Oz), Quinine Hydrochloride

Check Signature SELECT Tonic Water Diet - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking