Is Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping
Oat Free? Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful