Is Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 64 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 64 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 64 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 64 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSourTartVinegary
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingSalad


