Is Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading
Tree Nut Free? Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful